Season 30 Coaches Perform The Weight | The Voice | NBC @nbcthevoice
Season 30 Coaches Perform The Weight | The Voice | NBC  @nbcthevoice
Uploaded September 2026 | Updated September 2026, 2 days ago
The "weight" is almost over. Here’s a sneak peek of Kelly Clarkson, Riley Green, Queen Latifah and Adam Levine jamming to an old-school classic by The Band.

Catch The Voice three-night premiere event starting Monday at 8/7c on NBC and next day on Peacock.

» Stream Now: pck.tv/3wgH6sH
» Get The Voice Official App: bit.ly/TheVoiceOfficialApp
» Subscribe for More: bit.ly/TheVoiceSub
» NBC’s The Voice Stream on Peacock

THE VOICE ON SOCIAL:
Like The Voice: Facebook.com/NBCTheVoice
Follow The Voice: Twitter.com/NBCTheVoice
Follow The Voice on Instagram: instagram.com/nbcthevoice

NBC’s The Voice follows the strongest vocalists from across the country and invites them to compete in this season's blockbuster vocal competition.

#TheVoice #NBC #KellyClarkson #AdamLevine #QueenLatifah #RileyGreen

Find The Voice trailers, full episode highlights, previews, promos, clips, and digital exclusives here.

NBC ON SOCIAL:
YouTube: youtube.com/nbc
Twitter: Twitter.com/NBC
Facebook: Facebook.com/NBC
Instagram: instagram.com/nbc

ABOUT THE VOICE:
NBC's four-time Emmy Award-winning musical competition series "The Voice" returns this September 21 at 8/7c for its 30th season. Fan-favorite Kelly Clarkson and reigning champ Adam Levine both reclaim their iconic red chairs and deliver their veteran coaching expertise to a new group of artists looking to be the next Voice champion. This time, all-new coaches Queen Latifah and Riley Green help round out a powerhouse coaching panel for a milestone season.

Season 30 Coaches Perform "The Weight" | The Voice | NBC
youtu.be/wlxvKOsqeys

The Voice
youtube.com/user/nbcthevoice
Season 30 Coaches Perform The Weight | The Voice | NBCTalk about stealing the show 😍Maelyns unforgettable blind audition!This Luke Combs cover got us 🥲You already know who it is! Keke Palmer hosts The Voice Season 31 coming in 2027 on NBC.Put your hands together! 👏Coach Trailer #1 - Queen Latifah | The Voice | NBCGiving everything 🙌Listening to this battle again, again 😌They understood the assignment! 😮‍💨Fearless Country Star Earns a Standing Ovation | The Voice Knockouts | NBCMikenley Browns Silky Smooth Vocals Steal the Moment | The Voice Finale | NBC
The Voice |

Season 30 Coaches Perform "The Weight" | The Voice | NBC

SHARE TO X SHARE TO REDDIT SHARE TO FACEBOOK WALLPAPER